2023年度3年生試合結果
開催日 | 試合名称 | 対戦相手/結果 |
---|---|---|
4/22 | 安満フレンド | 真上FC 2-2 △ 西冠FC 8-0 ○ 大山崎FC 0-1 ● 清水FC 2-1 ○ 準優勝 |
4/23 | 吹田千里FC_ TM | 吹田南FC 2-0 ○ 西冠FC 2-0 ○ ファンテジ 3-0 ○ 吹田千里FC 3-0 ○ |
5/13 | 天王山リーグ | 島本 3-2 ○ 如是 8-3 ○ ファルコン 6-0 ○ 郡家 4-0 ○ |
5/27 | Lazoミニカップ | Lazo 5-0 ○ サルヴァ 0-0 ○ →2位通過 サルヴァ 2-0 ○ 郡家 1-1 △(PK3-1) → 優勝 |
5/28 | 郡家FCミニカップ | 郡家 0-1 ● 芥川 3-0 ○ 清水 1-0 ○ →3位 |
6/10 | バンビカップ | ファルコン 2-1 ○ 真上 4-0 ○ 清水 1-0 ○ →1位 |
6/17 | SUFCカップ | 港南FC 4-1 ○ サクラカンテラ 5-0 ○ サクラガールズ 5-2 ○ →1位通過 準決勝 マラガ 2-0 決勝 サクラセレソン 1-1(PK 2-3) ● →準優勝 |
7/8 | 天王山カップ 予選リーグ | ファルコン 8-1 ○ 清水FC 3-0 ○ →1位通過 他 TM×2本 |
7/9 | 清水カップ | 予選リーグ 西大冠 2-0 ○ 売布SC 6-0 ○ 大住 1-0 ○ CAOS 2-2 △ →1位通過 決勝 長尾ウォーズ 0-0 (PK 0-2) →準優勝 |
7/17 | アバンティカップ | 予選リーグ TSA 8-0 ○ 山田くらぶ 2-0 ○ →1位通過 決勝トーナメント ヨーケン西宮 5-0 ○ アミティエ草津 3-1 ○ →優勝 |
7/30 | 長尾SC TM | 1本目 9-0 ○ 2本目 3-1 ○ 3本目 3-0 ○ |
8/5 | 天王山カップ 決勝T | 決勝リーグ 芥川 7-0 ○ 島本 6-0 ○ 決勝 西大冠 3-1 ○ →優勝 |
8/6 | ジオナカップ | 予選リーグ アッズーロ滋賀 3-0 ○ prodigio 0-1 ● リノ2001FC 10-0 ○ →予選2位 決勝トーナメント EDC 1-2 ● ボヘミア 2-2 ●(PK1-2) →4位/8チーム中 |
9/9 | 天王山リーグ | 西大冠 2-1 芥川 2-0 郡家 6-2 |
9/17 | 塚原サンクラブ オレンジカップ | 塚本ウィングス 1-3 ● 塚原X 0-1 ● TSA 0-2 ● 塚原Y 1-3 ● 和泉FC 0-1 ● |
9/18 | 安満チャレンジカップ | ダイヤモンド大阪 1-1 ▲ 清水FC 2-3 ● サクラユナイテッド 0-0 ▲ 長岡京SS 1-1 ▲ |
9/23 | REAカップ | REA 2-2 △ 箕面豊北 2-1 ○ 宝塚ボンバーズ 2-1 ○ 新田 2-0 ○ →優勝 |
10/7 | 清水FC主催 庄野杯 | 箕面西南 0-0 △ 有岡 1-0 ○ 清水 5-0 ○ ジョイフル 3-1 ○ ダック 3-0 ○ →優勝 →MVPゆうと |
11/4 | ライオンズカップ 予選 | TAS 10-0 ○ |
11/23 | ライオンズカップ 決勝トーナメント | 塚原サンクラブ 2-0 ○ 郡家FC 5-0 ○ →優勝(3連覇!!) |
12/9 | ジオナカップ | 尼崎南 3-0 ○ EDC 2-6 ● 甲子園浜 10-0 ○ →予選2位通過 Prodigio 2-3 ● レオSC 3-0 ○ SC平木 6-1 ○ →決勝トーナメント5位/16位 |
12/17 | 倉田秋カップ | 桜井谷東 2-0 ○ ファルコン 0-1 ● ISSS 0-1 ● フィオーレ 1-1 △ |
12/23 | 清水カップ | 加茂 0-2 ● 清水 4-1 ○ 葦原 6-0 ○ 長尾ウォーズ 2-3 ● →3位 →MVP そうた |
1/27 | 玉島カップ | 太田JFC 3-0 ○ 穂積FC 4-0 ○ →予選1位通過 準決勝 芥川JrD 4-0 ○ 決勝 水尾SC 7-0 ○ →優勝 大会MVP えいた 優秀選手賞 てん |
2/11 | TASカップ | creativa尼崎 0-1 △ 大山崎 0-8 ● レオFC 0-0 △ →下位トーナメント TAS 3-0 ○ レオFC 2-2 △ (PK2-1 ○) →5位 |
2/17 | 天王山カップ予選 | 真上 9-0 ○ 西大冠 4-1 ○ |
2/23 | 大山崎カップ | 東大阪 0-8 ● ボルト東山 2-1 ○ →2位通過 Adelantar 0-6● 西大冠 0-0 島本 0-2 ● →16チーム中8位 |
2/24 | 天王山カップ決勝T | 桜台 3-0 ○ ファルコン 1-5 ● 西大冠 0-0 →4位 |
3/2 | 安満フレンド杯 | ISSS 2-1 ○ 大和キッカーズ 2-0 ○ 尼崎 0-2 ● →2位通過 エクセルース 0-2 ● 尼崎 0-1 ● →8チーム中4位 |