2021年度6年生試合結果
2021年度6年生試合結果
開催日 | 名称 | 対戦相手・結果 |
---|---|---|
4/3(土) | アバ茨トレマッチ@万博総合スポーツ広場 | AB交互15分ハーフ --A--------B-- 0-1✕ 0-3✕ 1-2✕ 0-4✕ 0-13✕ 1-2✕ |
4/10(土) | 市長杯予選@南大樋G | 西冠0-2✕ 北冠2-0○ 予選敗退 以下TM 20分一本 A 西冠A0-0△ B 桜台B0-0△ 西冠B1-2✕ 真上B0-3✕ |
7/3(土) | 大阪府小学生サッカー選手権大会 @摂津市スポーツ広場 | Aチーム 塚原2 0-4× |
7/4(日) | 大阪府小学生サッカー選手権大会 @万博運動広場 | Bチーム 天王学園 0-2× |
7/17(土) | 玉島トレマッチ@茨木市立豊川小 | 20分一本 玉島2-1○ 如是0-1× 玉島0-0△ 如是2-0○ 玉島0-2× 如是1-0○ 玉島3-2○ 如是1-1△ |
7/23(金祝) | 全日予選@寿栄小 | アオヤマ1st1-3× |
7/31(土) | 全日予選@万博 | TAS2nd9-0〇 |
8/1(日) | 真上カップ@真上小 | 北摂スカーレット0-2× 真上1-3× 太田0-2× |
8/1(日) | 全日予選@万博 | アバンティ茨木0-5× |
8/21(土) | サマーフェスティバルJC杯 | TAS0-2× 芥川3-3△ 茨木プライマリー6-0〇 2位リーグ進出 |
8/22(日) | サマーフェスティバルJC杯 | 高槻FC1-2× TOM1-1 5位決定戦 島本0-0 総合24チーム中11位 |
8/28(土) | 全日予選リーグ@万博 | 玉川学園1st0-1× 北大冠0-0△ |
8/29(日) | 全日予選リーグ@服部緑地 | 吹田南1st1-3× |
9/23(祝木) | 北条カップ@豊中グリーンスポーツセンター | クリアティーバ尼崎0-1× 寺内新田スカイ1-0○ 3位決定戦 箕面豊北0-0(PK1-3×) 6チーム中4位 |
10/2(土) | 北冠トレマッチ@南大樋G | |
10/3(日) | 全日予選トーナメント@万博 | アオヤマ2nd1-0○ 吹田千里0-1× |
10/9(土) | 全日予選トーナメント@寿栄小 | 玉川学園2nd0-2× 玉川学園2nd(TM)1-2× |
10/10(日) | 桜台トレマ@淀川三島江G | |
10/16(土) | TASトレマ@高槻小 | |
10/23(土) | パナ杯予選@萩谷 | YMCA4-2〇 春日丘6-1〇 塚原0-4× 2位ブロック進出 |
10/24(日) | パナ杯順位決定戦@芝生陸上競技場 | 真上2-2(1-3)× TM水尾2-0〇 |
10/30(土) | 高Fトレマ@奥坂 | |
11/3(祝水) | 真上カップ@青少年G | 竹の内3-0〇 太田JFC2-1〇 芥川4-0〇 8チーム中優勝 |
11/6(土) | 真上トレマ@奥坂G | |
11/13(土) | MUFG2回戦 | 西冠2-1○ 2回戦進出 |
11/23(火祝) | 郡家トレマ@磐手小 | A B 0-0△ 0-1× 1-0○ 0-0△ 0-0△ 0-0△ 0-0△ 0-0△ |
11/27(土) | 伊丹桜台カップ | 瑞穂 1-2× 川西 5-2〇 3位決定戦 コリーニョ中山 2-0〇 6チーム中3位 |
12/4(土) | MUFGカップ2回戦 | 玉川学園0-0△(5-6×) 敗者復活選へ |
12/5(日) | MUFG敗者復活戦@万博 | 吹田千里0-3× |
12/18(土) | トレマッチ@南大樋G (11人制) | 真上FC |
12/26(日) | 倉田秋カップ@万博 8チーム中3位 | 扇町SC 2-0〇 フィオーレ 0-1× 3位決定戦 桜井谷東 1-0〇 |
12/26(日) | トレマッチ@真上小 | 真上FC |
1/9(日) | トレマッチ@高槻小 | TAS2nd |
1/10(月祝) | 安満フレンドシップ@磐手小 6チーム中 A2位 B5位 | A 清水2-0〇 プルセイラ 1位決定戦 桜台0-3× B 玉川1-2× 桜台0-3× 5位決定戦 プルセイラ3-1〇 |
1/15(土) | 卒業記念大会予選リーグ | 玉川2-0〇 北摂5-1〇 1位通過 |
1/22(土) | TM@牧田G | 塚原 玉島 |
2/5(土) | 卒業記念大会決勝@南大樋G | 決勝リーグ 塚原1-4× 清水4-3○ 3位決定戦 桜台0-1× 18チーム中4位 |
2/12(土) | スプリングカップ@芥川高校 3位 | ファルコン0-5× 西冠0-7× TM ファルコン0-3× 西冠0-2× |
2/12(土) | 真上FC卒業記念大会@二中 12チーム中3位 | 如是1-0○ 山手台2-0○ 1位トーナメント進出 TAS0-1× 玉島2-1○ |
2/19(土) | TASカップ@高槻小 4チーム中優勝 | 芥川1-0○ 島本4-0○ TAS0-0△ |
2/23(祝水) | 玉川カップ@玉川小 | |
2/26(土) | TM@四条畷総合公園 | B0-2× A2-2△ B0-1× A2-2△ B0-2× A4-3○ |
3/5(土) | 桜台カップ@桜台小 | B 桜台1-1△ 上牧2-1○ 清水1-1(PK○) 決勝 桜台1-0○優勝 A 清水1-2× 北冠5-1○ 桜台2-2(PK×) 清水2-1○ 3位 |
3/6(日) | 清水カップ@庄所G 5チーム中優勝 | 芥川3-2○ 清水3-0○ スポルト3-0○ 竹の内1-1 |